NEWS
International Competitions - September 11, 2019 09:00Liga Sudamericana Futsal 2019A and U20, South Zone Buenos Aires, Argentina

11-15/9/2019

Venue: Polideportivo Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Teams
Argentina, hosts
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Peru

Fixture

11/9/2019
14:00 (U20) - Brazil vs Peru 6-1 (4-0)
16:00 (A) Brazil vs Peru 4-0 (1-0)
18:30 (U20) Argentina vs Chile 3-2 (1-2)
20:30 (A) Argentina vs Chile 4-0 (0-0)

12/9/2019
14:00 (U20) Bolivia vs Chile 2-2 (2-2)
16:00 (A) Bolivia vs Chile 3-2 (0-1)
18:30 (U20) Argentina vs Peru 5-1 (2-0)
20:30 (A) Argentina vs Peru 2-3 (2-1)

13/9/2019
14:00 (U20) Chile vs Brazil 1-3 (0-1)
16:00 (A) Chile vs Brazil 0-4 (0-2)
18:30 (U20) Argentina vs Bolivia 1-0 (1-0)
20:30 (A) Argentina vs Bolivia 3-2 (2-1)

14/9/2019
14:00 (U20) Peru vs Chile 3-3 (1-0)
16:00 (A) Peru vs Chile 2-2 (1-0)
18:30 (U20) Brazil vs Bolivia 2-0 (0-0)
20:30 (A) Brazil vs Bolivia 3-0 (1-0)

15/9/2019
14:00 (U20) Peru vs Bolivia 3-7 (0-4)
16:00 (A) Peru vs Bolivia 8-1 (4-0)
18:00 (U20) Argentina vs Brazil 1-3 (0-0)
20:00 (A) Argentina vs Brazil 4-2 (2-2)

Liga Sudamericana 2019 - South Zone - A Teams Standing
1. Argentina ---------------------------------4-3-0-1-13--7-9
2. Brazil ------------------------------------4-3-0-1-13--4-9
3. Peru --------------------------------------4-2-1-1-13--9-7
4. Bolivia -----------------------------------4-1-0-3--6-16-3
5. Chile -------------------------------------4-0-1-3--4-13-1


Liga Sudamericana 2019 - South Zone - U20 Teams Standing
1. Brazil ------------------------------------4-4-0-0-14--3-12
2. Argentina ---------------------------------4-3-0-1-10--6-9
3. Bolivia -----------------------------------4-1-1-2--9--8-4
4. Chile -------------------------------------4-0-2-2--8-11-2
5. Peru --------------------------------------4-0-1-3--8-21-1


Liga Sudamericana 2019 - South Zone - General Standing
1. Brazil ------------------------------------8-7-0-1-27--7-21
2. Argentina ---------------------------------8-6-0-2-23-13-18
3. Peru --------------------------------------8-2-2-4-21-30-8
4. Bolivia -----------------------------------8-2-1-5-15-24-7
5. Chile -------------------------------------8-0-3-5-12-24-3


Liga Sudamericana 2019 - South Zone Winners: Brazil





KeywordSearch in Title and DescriptionSearchClearPages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
CroatiaFutsal Week Autumn Cup - Porec 2019August 16, 2019 09:00
RussiaCaspian Cup - Astrakhan 2019August 15, 2019 09:00
UkraineIvano-Frankivsk 2019September 20, 2019 09:00
International CompetitionsVisegrad Four Nations TournamentSeptember 22, 2019 20:00
International Competitions3 Nations Tournament in Stowbtsy and MinskSeptember 22, 2019 19:00
International CompetitionsLiga Sudamericana Futsal 2019September 11, 2019 09:00
IndonesiaMNC Futsal ChampionshipSeptember 06, 2019 09:00
LatviaUEFA FUTSAL EURO UNDER 19 - LATVIA 2019September 04, 2019 09:00
International Competitions4 Nations Futsal Women's Cup Winners' CupAugust 30, 2019 09:00
International CompetitionsUEFA Futsal Champions League 2019/2020August 26, 2019 16:00
Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
FOLLOW US
FutsalPlanet © 2018