Men's Ranking

Ranking date: 5/16/2022

Pos.CountryCurr. PointsPrev. Points+ / -
1Brazil182218220
2Argentina178717870
3Spain178017800
4Portugal172417240
5Russia172017200
6Iran160316030
7Kazakhstan157715770
8Paraguay149914990
9Italy147214720
10Croatia145414540
11Ukraine142014200
12Colombia141514150
13Azerbaijan140614060
14Morocco135113510
15Japan134313430
16Czech Republic133913390
17Serbia132913290
18Slovenia130513050
19Thailand130413040
20Finland129812980
21Belarus126512650
22France125712570
23Romania124512450
24Egypt124412440
25Slovakia124112410
26Venezuela124112410
27Georgia121712170
28Belgium119411940
29Uzbekistan119311930
30Poland118811880
31Hungary117711770
32Guatemala116911690
33Uruguay116111610
34Netherlands115311530
35Costa Rica115111510
36Australia114311430
37Bosnia and Herzegovina113611360
38Panama113511350
39Peru111711170
40Lebanon109610960
41Libya109510950
42Vietnam108910890
43Kuwait107810780
44Kyrgyzstan105310530
45Cuba103210320
46North Macedonia102710270
47Angola102410240
48Indonesia102110210
49Greece100510050
50USA100010000
51Mexico9939930
52Moldova9849840
53Solomon Islands9819810
54Canada9809800
55Montenegro9799790
56Ecuador9749740
57Iraq9719710
58Kosovo9429420
59Chile9409400
60Latvia9329320
61England9229220
62New Zealand9229220
63Germany9119110
64Tajikistan9109100
65Mozambique9039030
66Trinidad and Tobago8968960
67Denmark8888880
68Turkmenistan8888880
69Honduras8818810
70Armenia8788780
71Jordan8778770
72Malaysia8778770
73Sweden8668660
74Albania8608600
75Suriname8588580
76Korea Republic8578570
77Korea DPR8578570
78Ghana8528520
79China8488480
80El Salvador8428420
81Norway8398390
82Austria8358350
83Bolivia8358350
84South Africa8308300
85Turkey8298290
86Saudi Arabia8278270
87Myanmar8268260
88Israel8228220
89Iceland8218210
90Cyprus8118110
91Qatar8078070
92Bahrain8078070
93Zimbabwe8038030
94Chinese Taipei8038030
95Tunisia8008000
96Lithuania7997990
97Nigeria7857850
98Grenada7857850
99Ivory Coast7857850
100Tahiti7817810
101Zambia7747740
102St. Vincent and the Grenadines7727720
103Guyana7637630
104French Guyana7627620
105Wales7557550
106Switzerland7517510
107Oman7477470
108Afghanistan7467460
109Papua New Guinea7457450
110Andorra7307300
111Guinea7307300
112Cameroon7297290
113Martinica7207200
114Dominican Republic7107100
115Haiti7107100
116Algeria7087080
117Guinea-Bissau7087080
118Guadalupe7027020
119Ireland6926920
120St Kitts & Nevis6906900
121Belize6876870
122Madagascar6856850
123Sudan6846840
124Vanuatu6836830
125Fiji6756750
126Bulgaria6646640
127Nicaragua6606600
128Democratic Rep. of Congo6596590
129New Caledonia6586580
130Jamaica6546540
131Syria6516510
132Palestine6446440
133Scotland6436430
134Equatorial Guinea6376370
135Puerto Rico6326320
136Reunion6266260
137Hong Kong6226220
138Singapore6146140
139Mongolia6066060
140Sint Maarten6036030
141Aruba5995990
142Laos5965960
143Antigua & Barbuda5875870
144Sao Tome and Principe5835830
145Yemen5785780
146Cambodia5735730
147Turks and Caicos Islands5725720
148Timor-Leste5665660
149American Samoa5655650
150Somalia5615610
151Northern Ireland5545540
152Nepal5505500
153Cook Islands5465460
154Bhutan5435430
155Philippines5405400
156Mauritius5395390
157Macau5355350
158Samoa5215210
159Tonga5185180
160Brunei5175170
161Gibraltar5165160
162Estonia5125120
163Malta5045040
164Guam4864860
165San Marino4484480
166Maldives4464460
167Tuvalu4454450
168Burundi000
169Central African Rep.000
170Rwanda000
171Sierra Leone000
172Liberia000
173Malawi000
174Swaziland000
175Namibia000
176Anguilla000
177Cayman Islands000
178Gambia000
179Lesotho000
180Mali000
181Mauritania000
182Niger000
183Pakistan000
184Sri Lanka000
185Faroe Islands000
186Seychelles000
187Montserrat000
188Saint Lucia000
189US Virgin Islands000
190British Virgin Islands000
191Dominica000
192Zaire000
193Senegal000
194Luxembourg000
195Ethiopia000
196Gabon000
197Djibouti000
198Cape Verde000
199Congo000
200Eritrea000
201India000
202Liechtenstein 000
203Burkina Faso000
204Botswana000
205Chad000
206Bahamas000
207Bangladesh000
208Barbados000
209Benin000
210Bermuda000
211Kenya000
212Tanzania000
213Togo000
214Uganda000
215Netherlands Antiles000
216UAE-1-10

FutsalPlanet © 2018